Lauren Baumgardner
1st Grade Teacher
317-423-0204
Ryan Bean
Director of Technology
317-423-0204
Taylor Blankenship
2nd Grade Teacher
317-423-0204
Adam Botsford
8th Grade Teacher - Science
317-423-0204
Alan Botsford
Dean of Students
317-423-0204
Crystal Brewster
KIndergarten Teacher
317-423-0204
Nancy Bykowski
2nd Grade Teacher
317-423-0204
Zoe Cunningham
8th Grade Teacher - ELA
317-423-0204
Mary Davide
2nd Grade Teacher
317-423-0204
Kristyn Dingledy
Director of Special Education
317-423-0204
Sarah Dube
Resilience Coach
317-423-0204
Elizabeth Earl
Data Coach
317-423-0204
Andrea Fisher
4th Grade Teacher
317-423-0204
Carly Forese
Kindergarten Teacher
317-423-0204
CJ Fox
Director of Student Operations
317-423-0204
Jana Galicia
ENL Teacher
317-423-0204
Karen Gernert
4th Grade Teacher
317-423-0204
Kristin Godek
3rd Grade Teacher
317-423-0204
Jerome Goff
Art Teacher
317-423-0204
Erin Good
School Counselor
317-423-0204
Stephanie Goss
Building Substitute
317-423-0204
Diane Greaney
Director of Finance/Human Resources
317-423-0204
Aubree Gregorski
Resilience Coach
317-423-0204
Jessica Heckard
Director of Assessment/Student Behavior
317-423-0204
Robert Hedges
7th Grade Teacher - Social Studies
317-423-0204
Emily Hinojosa
1st Grade Teacher
317-423-0204
Sandra Hunt
5th Grade Teacher
317-423-0204
Stacy Jacobs
Kingergarten Teacher
317-423-0204
Natosha Johnson
Special Education Assistant
317-423-0204
Tiffany Johnson
Attendance Officer
317-423-0204
Hannah Jung
Physical Education Teacher
317-423-0204
Courtney Karns
Special Education Teacher
317-423-0204
Yvonne Keen
Front Office Adminstrator
317-423-0204
Jude Kemery
ENL Teacher
317-423-0204
Briana Killian
1st Grade Teacher
317-423-0204
Bridget King
ENL Teacher
317-423-0204
Kerri Kolb
4th Grade Teacher
317-423-0204
Mikala Kotecki
2nd Grade Teacher
317-423-0204
Courtney Kretchek
3rd Grade Teacher
317-423-0204
Elizabeth Lanning
Speech Coach
317-423-0204
Taylor Louie
7th Grade Teacher - ELA
317-423-0204
Dana McKie
Special Education Teacher
317-423-0204
Melissa McMullen
Technology Teacher
317-423-0204
Doaris Medina
ENL Teacher
317-423-0204
Jamie Miller
School Nurse
317-423-0204
Christopher Moore
3rd Grade Teacher
317-423-0204
Tyler Morris
Special Education Assistant
317-423-0204
Susann Murphy
Special Education Teacher
317-423-0204
Andrea Nietz
Special Education Assistant
317-423-0204
Dan Nietz
Physical Education Teacher
317-423-0204
Erin Nowlin
5th Grade Teacher
317-423-0204
Sarah O'Rourke
Kindergarten Teacher
317-423-0204
Colleen Paullet
Kindergarten Teacher
317-423-0204
Kyla Pine
1st Grade Teacher
317-423-0204
Kelsie Roberts
ENL Teacher
317-423-0204
Georgia Ross
7th Grade Teacher - Math
317-423-0204
Tonya Russell
Special Education Assistant
317-423-0204
Andrew Sanchez
6th Grade Teacher - Social Studies
317-423-0204
Alison Sickbert
2nd Grade Teacher
317-423-0204
Sabrina Simpson
3rd Grade Teacher
317-423-0204
Leslie Steiner
3rd Grade Teacher
317-423-0204
Kristie Sweeney
Head of School
317-423-0204
Lisa Throop
Special Education Teacher
317-423-0204
Christopher Tormey
4th Grade Teacher
317-423-0204
Jessica Tyler
5th Grade Teacher
317-423-0204
Kate Voss
Community Outreach Coordinator
317-423-0204
Maggie Voyles
1st Grade Teacher
317-423-0204
Laura Wallace
6th Grade Teacher - Math
317-423-0204
Breaira Washington
4th Grade Teacher
317-423-0204
Bayley Webster
6th Grade Teacher - ELA
317-423-0204
Sara Whittle
Music Teacher
317-423-0204
Rebecca Widener
Special Education Teacher
317-423-0204
Jamie Wilkinson
Behavior Coach
317-423-0204
Jayme Willan
8th Grade Teacher - Math
317-423-0204
Nikki Willhelm
Student Success Coordinator
317-423-0204
Theresa Wilson
Kindergarten Teacher
317-423-0204
April Wolcott
Assistant Principal
317-423-0204
Margaret Zinich
Special Education Teacher
317-423-0204