Default Avatar
Jamie Wilkinson
Behavior Coach
Teachers
317-423-0204 ex 172
Default Avatar
Lisa Throop
Special Education
Teachers
317-423-0204 ex 154
Default Avatar
Tonya Russell
Special Education Aid
Teachers
317-423-0204
Default Avatar
Andrea Nietz
Special Education Aid
Teachers
317-423-0204
Default Avatar
Kerri McDaniel
5th Grade Teacher
Teachers
317-423-0204
Default Avatar
Courtney Karns
Special Education
Teachers
317-423-0204
Default Avatar
Tiffany Johnson
Attendance Officer
Administration
317-423-0204 ex 195
Default Avatar
Jude Hair
ELA Teacher
Teachers
317-423-0204
Default Avatar
Joann Earl
I-Ready Lab Coach
Teachers
317-423-0204
Default Avatar
Kristyn` Dingledy
Director of Special Education
Administration
317-423-0204 ex 304
Kristie Sweeney
CEO/Head of School
Administration
317-423-0204
April Wolcott
Assistant Principal
317-423-0204, ext. 163
Erin Good
School Counselor
317-423-0204, ext. 105
Kate Voss
Outreach Coordinator
Administration
317-423-0204, ext. 136
Diane Greaney
Director of Finance/Human Resources
Administration
317-423-0204, ext. 135
Alan Botsford
Dean of Students
Administration
317-423-0204, ext. 194
CJ Fox
Director of Operations
Administration
317-423-0204
Yvonne Navarro
Administrative Assistant of Student Services
Administration
317-423-0204
Nikki Willhelm
Student Success Coordinator
Administration
317-423-0204
Jana Galicia
ENL Teacher
Teachers
317-423-0204, ext. 111
Kelsie Roberts
ENL Teacher
Teachers
317-423-0204, ext. 110
Nicole Ooms
Resilience Coach
Teachers
317-423-0204, ext. 371
Doaris Medina
ENL Teacher
Teachers
317-423-0204, ext. 111
Rebecca Widener
Special Education Teacher
Teachers
317-423-0204, ext. 139
Jessica Heckard
Data Coach
Administration
317-423-0204, ext. 165
Robert Hedges
7th & 8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Teachers
317-423-0204, ext. 151
Adam Botsford
7th & 8th Grade Science Teacher
317-423-0204, ext. 161
Jayme Willan
7th & 8th Grade Math Teacher
Teachers
317-423-0204, ext. 153
Bailey Savage
6th Grade ELA
Teachers
317-423-0204
Taylor Louie
5th Grade
Teachers
317-423-0204
Maggie Voyles
1st Grade Teacher
Teachers
317-423-0204
Theresa Wilson
3rd Grade Teacher
Teachers
317-423-0204, ext. 122
Courtney Kretcheck
3rd Grade Teacher
Teachers
317-423-0204, ext. 121
Emily Hinojosa
1st Grade Teacher
Teachers
317-423-0204, ext. 126
Stacy Jacobs
3rd Grade Teacher
Teachers
317-423-0204
Allison Sickbert
2nd Grade High Ability Teacher
Teachers
317-423-0204, ext. 104
Nancy Bykowski
Kindergarten Teacher
Teachers
317-423-0204, ext. 110
Crystal Brewster
Kindergarten Teacher
Teachers
317-423-0204, ext. 114
Shay Ballard
Kindergarten Teacher
Teachers
317-423-0204
Nicole Bartels
Kindergarten Teacher
Teachers
317-423-0204
Ryan Bean
Director of Technology
317-423-0204, ext. 128
Dan Nietz
Physical Education Teacher
Teachers
317-423-0204, ext. 115
Hanna Jung
Physical Education Teacher
Teachers
317-423-0204, ext. 115
Sara Whittle
Music Teacher
Teachers
317-423-0204, ext. 125